lp.

Nazwa przewoźnika

Koncesja
Gmina / Miasto

Nr. tel.

Pojemność beczki [ L ]

1.FHU „VOL-TRANS”
Zbigniew Jastrzębski
ul. Baranowicka 5 Ochaby Wielkie
Skoczów
Brenna
Strumień
Dębowiec
Hażlach



502-374-416

13300
14300
2.Bronisława Faruga, Pierściec ul. Landecka 46
Skoczów 605 729 314 4 000 traktor
3.Wywóz Fekalii W. Husar
ul. Chałupnicza 12 Ustroń
Skoczów 604-852-614 338-547-697 10 500
4.Wywóz Ścieków D. Franek
ul. Dębowiecka 103 Ochaby Małe
Skoczów
Dębowiec
Strumień
Chybie
Hażlach
781-335-250 8 000
5.Wywóz Ścieków „TRANS-ECO”
Bożena Gruszka
ul. Bielska 354 Jaworze
Skoczów
Jasienica
Jaworze
m.Bielsko-Biała
602-674-373
602-120-737
338-172-852 334-965-866
8 000
10 000
6. TOI TOI Skoczów 804 204 204 2 000
7.Operatus
ul. Cyniarska 38
43-300 Bielsko-Biała
Jaworze
Jasienica
Bielsko-Biała
338-168-482
603-658-004
8.Sanit Trans
Międzyrzecze Górne 383
43-392 Międzyrzecze Górne
Jasienica 338-157-974 12 000
9.WC Serwis
WC Serwis Baska Kucharski Sp.J.
ul. Pod Borem
Zabrze
Skoczów 322-784-531 2 000
10.WZC
ul. Myśliwska 10
43-450 Ustroń
338-543-496
338-542-244 338-542-573
4 000
11.Tomasz Kuś Usługi Transportowo-Mechaniczne
43-385 Jasienica
ul. Jasienica 974
Jasienica
Jaworze
Bielsko Biała
Chybie
Dębowiec
Brenna
Skoczów
Czechowice- Dziedzice
Goleszów
Ustroń
508-924-603 14 000
Możliwy traktor
12.Zakład Komunalny w Jasienicy
Jasienica 159
Jasienica 338-153-729 10 000
10 700
13.PPHU Ekoplast
ul. Ligocka 103/7
40- 568 Katowice
Cieszyn 338-580-075
14.P.P.H.U. „Leśnik”
Antoni Wawrzeczko
Kiczyce, ul. Piękna 15, 43-430 Skoczów
Dębowiec
Skoczów
601 589 3797 000
Traktor
15.Zakład Usług Komunalnych
„ZUKOMB”
Mysłowice
Skoczów
32 223 91 37


16.F.H.U. Gojniczek Jan
ul. Przelotowa 3
Goleszów
Goleszów516 233 242
8 500
Traktor
17.Unimark Sp. z o.o.
Wadowice
Skoczów873 98 32
11 000
18.Eko- Stela sp. z o.o.Dębowiec502 778 836
19.Fenix
Grzegorz Puchała
Goleszów
Skoczów
Brenna
881 404 050 9 000
20.Szambo Trans
Filip Biedrawa
Strumień
Skoczów
Strumień

789 249 680

5 000
21.
New Trans
Monika Krętosz
Bronów
Skoczów508 434 460
22.
Gospodarstwo Rolne
Wojciech Bilicer
Skoczów
Skoczów789 838 436 10 000
23.
JAN REN
Renata Kuś
Pogórze
Skoczów
Jasienica
Dębowiec
Brenna
604 963 81312 000
24.DANIEL-TRANS
Daniel Gaś
Jasienica
Jasienica508 487 99112 000
25.Przewóz Towarów Usługi Koparkami Jan Matuszny, Krzysztof Matuszny
Świętoszówka
Jasienica502 685 5322 000 traktor
26.Zdzisław Gołyszny
Czyszczenie rowów oraz kanałów
ul. Bielska 34, Chybie
Chybie501 489 1779 000
27.Marek Kubicius
Simoradź
Dębowiec
Strumień
501 337 6245 000 traktor
8 000 samochód
28Przedsiębiorstwo Komunalne Ustroń
43-450 Ustroń ul. Konopnickiej 40
Skoczów33 854 35 00
7 000
29.Piotr Starzec Star Tech
43-440 Goleszów ul. Ustrońska 91
Skoczów
Ustroń
669 619 658
30.F.U. Daniel Husar
43-430 Bładnice Górne ul. Wiejska 37
Skoczów
Ustroń
883 833 67512 000
31.MC System Maciej Czakon
43-430 Skoczów ul. G. Morcinka 30/16
Goleszów
Chybie
Dębowiec
Strumień
Skoczów
501 347 42711 000

Skip to content